Listy Startowe E2

Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska - Etap 2

 

Start List – Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska - Etap 2

 
2019-04-14
 

K10N

3710 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Małgorzata Biskupska
WKS Wawel
4624609
 
10:02
Hanna Oleśniewicz
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2036950
 
10:04
Hanna Paterek
HKS Azymut
423075
 
10:06
Matylda i Marta Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
886310
 
10:08
Emilia Kwoczała
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1392576
 
10:12
Milena Miś
HKS Azymut
2127757
 
10:14
Wiktoria Matusiak
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1392575
 
10:16
Michalina Wysocka
MKS MOS
2016299
 
10:20
Kornelia Kulka
UKS Orientpark.pl
2025018
 
10:22
Wiktoria Jachowicz
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1394742
 
10:24
Hanna Pabich
UKS Azymut Pabianice
886698
 
10:26
Sara Dżumaga
UKS Dąb Leszno
1412009
 

K12

2510 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Jaśmina Olejnik
WKS Wawel
8303011
 
10:02
Julia Grembowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
2115750
 
10:04
Julia Zaleska
MKS MOS
2067737
 
10:08
Julia Zapart
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1392571
 
10:10
Weronika Kaminiarz
HKS Azymut
505083
 
10:12
Julia Staniec
MKS MOS
7067739
 
10:14
Sonia Szeliga
UKS Orientpark.pl
8321123
 
10:16
Małgorzata Pawlak
UKS Dąb Leszno
889262
 
10:18
Skowyra Kornelia
MKS Paulinum
4612754
 
10:20
Jagoda Michoń
MKS MOS
2057133
 
10:22
Zuzanna Andrzejak
UKS Dąb Leszno
2127769
 
10:24
Nikola Drozdowska
MKS Paulinum
4402255
 
10:26
Oliwia Ciastoń
MKS MOS
2067741
 
10:28
Julia Biskupska
WKS Wawel
9080722
 
10:30
Zuzanna Pietrowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
889261
 
10:32
Bianca Gidel
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1392586
 
10:34
Hanna Kuciel
MKS MOS
2057131
 
10:36
Sonia Kotłowska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1394731
 
10:38
Wiktoria Dutkiewicz
MKS Paulinum
412287
 
10:40
Lena Kurasińska
HKS Azymut
2127766
 
10:42
Weronika Marciniak
MKS MOS
2057132
 
10:46
Julia Kotłowska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2036954
 
10:48
Lena Janiak
UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO
886623
 
10:50
Hanna Szczygieł
MKS MOS
2016283
 
10:52
Julia Majerowicz
UKS Dąb Leszno
889165
 
10:54
Jagoda Gidel
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2037505
 
10:56
Julia Masłowska
MKS MOS
2057134
 
10:58
Michalina Konieczna
UKS Dąb Leszno
889166
 
11:00
Weronika Klecha
HKS Azymut
2127758
 
11:02
Julia Halewicz
UKS Orientpark.pl
2025001
 

K14

2740 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Natalia Markowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419871
 
10:02
Emilia Murek
HKS Azymut
1427328
 
10:04
Antonina Słońska
WKS Wawel
8640921
 
10:06
Julianna Polewka
UKS Kometa
2021377
 
10:10
Jagoda Majerowicz
UKS Dąb Leszno
2113444
 
10:12
Pola Niessner
WKS Wawel
8635047
 
10:14
Anna Dreier
HKS Azymut
1424636
 
10:16
Justyna Dziuba
UKS Kometa
2016971
 
10:18
Wiktoria Kubacka
HKS Azymut
2127753
 
10:20
Maja Lamparska
WKS Wawel
8636994
 
10:22
Julia Prais
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419874
 
10:24
Estera Karkut
HKS Azymut
2121110
 
10:26
Natalia Kurtycz
WKS Wawel
2114853
 
10:28
Katarzyna Ciszek
MKS MOS
8654388
 
10:30
Alicja Waligóra
UKS Dąb Leszno
1412008
 
10:32
Marta Michno
WKS Wawel
8650881
 
10:34
Alicja Michalewicz
HKS Azymut
2127767
 
10:36
Iga Mikołajczak
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419875
 
10:38
Wiktoria Kulka
UKS Orientpark.pl
2016464
 

K16

2900 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:20
Julia Krempińska
UKS Azymut Pabianice
8640908
 
10:22
Paulina Berlińska
UKS Orientuś
7200168
 
10:24
Adrianna Filipiak
KS Hades
8000831
 
10:26
Julia Gielec
UKS Orientuś
7200166
 
10:28
Weronika Szkudlarska
UKS Dąb Leszno
1412010
 

K18

3770 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:22
Kinga Pogoda
UKS Kometa
2016481
 
10:24
Natalia Wójcik
WKS Wawel
8650889
 
10:26
Lidia Piwowar
HKS Azymut
2127759
 

K21

4170 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:01
Marta Murawska
HKS Azymut
7200180
 
10:03
Małgorzata Biniecka
UKS Azymut Pabianice
505002
 
10:05
Anna Kaczmarek
UKS Dąb Leszno
8082011
 
10:07
Maria Pabich
UKS Azymut Pabianice
553466
 
10:09
Anna Korczyc
10 BKPanc Świętoszów
8648673
 
10:11
Maria Marciniak
KS Hades
501142
 
10:13
Katarzyna Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
887246
 
10:15
Aneta Kaźmierczak
UKS Orientuś
8211095
 
10:17
Anna Karnia-Biskupska
WKS Wawel
895240
 

K40

3640 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:27
Teresa Bugaj
WKS Wawel
2114867
 
10:29
Sylwia Łukaszyk
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419877
 
10:31
Katarzyna Konc
UKS Azymut Pabianice
7204651
 
10:33
Bogusława Słońska
WKS Wawel
1414200
 
10:35
Agnieszka Bultrowicz
KS Hades
8000826
 
10:37
Ewa Olejnik
WKS Wawel
8650888
 
10:39
Honorata Paterek
HKS Azymut
345999
 
10:41
Marzena Rycerska
KS Artemis
361841
 

K45

2900 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:01
Monika Topór
WKS Wawel
7204933
 
10:03
Iwona Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
887245
 
10:05
Ewa Murawska
HKS Azymut
997823
 
10:07
Maria Marszałek
UKS Kometa
2032317
 
10:09
Joanna Wysocka
WKS Śląsk
2016298
 
10:11
Iwona Lamparska
WKS Wawel
8650892
 
10:13
Barbara Nowak
HKS Azymut
997889
 
10:16
Anna Kurzyp
MKS MOS
2016286
 

K50+

3010 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:21
Barbara Galla
HKS Azymut
412416
 

M10N

3750 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Adam Wiśniewski
UKS Azymut Pabianice
2061725
 
10:02
Marcin Murek
HKS Azymut
412422
 
10:04
Jan Indyka
WKS Wawel
4406135
 
10:06
Dawid Marszałek
UKS Kometa
2032326
 
10:08
Antoni Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl
2025002
 
10:10
Julian Emilian Franc
HKS Azymut
1427329
 
10:12
Aleksander Janas
UKS Kometa
889673
 
10:14
Bruno Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
423071
 
10:16
Jan Wojciechowski
HKS Azymut
2127768
 
10:18
Mateusz Jopp
UKS Dąb Leszno
424182
 
10:20
Oliwer Matusiak
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2036951
 

M12

2740 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:40
Maksymilian Młynarczyk
UKS Orientuś
7070923
 
10:42
Filip Wodzicki
MKS MOS
2016295
 
10:44
Patryk Gniot
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1394737
 
10:46
Tomek Konopka
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2037508
 
10:48
Jakub Wiśniewski
UKS Azymut Pabianice
7662202
 
10:50
Tymon Mikołajczak
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419879
 
10:52
Wiktor Kociuba
MKS MOS
8644895
 
10:54
Adrian Dwojak
UKS Orientpark.pl
2025011
 
10:56
Tobiasz Porada
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1394736
 
10:58
Bartosz Zielonka
MKS Paulinum
4612751
 
11:00
Franciszek Krempiński
UKS Azymut Pabianice
7202778
 
11:02
Mateusz Kipka
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2037507
 
11:04
Tobiasz Wyrwa
HKS Azymut
997853
 
11:06
Mikołaj Wilk
MKS Paulinum
4402254
 
11:08
Szymon Gil
MKS Paulinum
4612761
 
11:10
Szymon Łukasik
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2037509
 
11:12
Rafał Murawski
HKS Azymut
997887
 
11:14
Szymon Kurdziel(PK)
MKS MOS
2067721
 
11:16
Bartosz Białasik
UKS Dąb Leszno
1419878
 
11:18
Michał Jończy
MKS Paulinum
2053633
 
11:20
Maciej Kurpisz
412298
 

M14

2870 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Kacper Domagała
MKS Paulinum
4402301
 
10:02
Maksymilian Łukaszyk
UKS Dąb Leszno
1412880
 
10:04
Paweł Wójcik
WKS Wawel
1415144
 
10:06
Michał Kurzyp
MKS MOS
2057139
 
10:10
Patryk Marszałek
UKS Kometa
2032319
 
10:12
Patryk Dembinski
UKS Dąb Leszno
412271
 
10:14
Artur Ważny
MKS MOS
2016282
 
10:16
Miłosz Jurczak
MKS Paulinum
2099923
 
10:18
Kordian Pisarek
WKS Wawel
2114851
 
10:20
Łukasz Włodarczyk
HKS Azymut
1427321
 
10:24
Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak
UKS Dąb Leszno
2115754
 
10:26
Dominik Królikowski
MKS Paulinum
4402297
 
10:28
Tymoteusz Bultrowicz
KS Hades
8000827
 
10:30
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut
2127752
 
10:32
Jędrzej Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl
1396725
 
10:34
Mikołaj Szlafka
HKS Azymut
505084
 
10:36
Gracjan Dwojak
UKS Orientpark.pl
2025008
 
10:38
Maciej Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
2043890
 

M16

3640 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:01
Tomasz Staszak
MKS Paulinum
2103953
 
10:03
Zbigniew Bartos
UKS Orientuś
8656097
 
10:05
Mikołaj Paterek
HKS Azymut
2121111
 
10:07
Ignacy Słomczyński
UKS Orientuś
8646292
 
10:09
Adrian Sobiński
MKS Paulinum
2099922
 
10:11
Michał Nowak
UKS Orientuś
8646295
 
10:13
Jan Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
1407621
 
10:15
Szymon Jurczak
MKS Paulinum
2076141
 
10:17
Piotr Ledzion
UKS Orientuś
895254
 
10:19
Patryk Smektała
BUKOS
7200057
 
10:21
Jan Tarnawski
WKS Wawel
1401477
 
10:23
Adam Lisiak
UKS Orientuś
7200171
 
10:25
Jakub Jończy
MKS Paulinum
7200176
 

M20

4170 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:19
Jan Byrczek
UKS Kometa
1369369
 

M21

6120 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:01
Łukasz Krupa
UKS OSiR
338297
 
10:03
Konrad Płóciennik
UKS Azymut Pabianice
8260500
 
10:05
Tomasz Marciniak
KS Hades
253446
 
10:07
Piotr Paszyński
UKS Orientuś
8640929
 
10:09
Mateusz Dzioba
MKS Paulinum
8650822
 
10:11
Michał Łubis
UKS Azymut Pabianice
887216
 
10:13
Tomasz Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
8640246
 
10:15
Paweł Jankowiak
Chyże BnO
8640247
 

M35

3900 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:17
Paweł Nowak
UKS Orientuś
887238
 
10:21
Konstantin Kirakosov
Ambit Leszno
8042009
 
10:23
Michał Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
1403086
 
10:25
Łukasz Łącki
UKS OSiR
7205049
 
10:27
Daniel Jończy
MKS Paulinum
1411015
 
10:29
Piotr Krempiński
UKS Azymut Pabianice
7202779
 
10:31
Patryk Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
1427327
 

M45

3770 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:00
Grzegorz Ledzion
UKS Orientuś
887243
 
10:02
Dariusz Becmer
WKS Śląsk
8655945
 
10:04
Krzysztof Wojtczak
CSWIiChem Wrocław
8654382
 
10:06
Marcin Szczygieł
MKS MOS
2016300
 
10:08
Roman Koucky
Ekonom Praha
515195
 
10:10
Paweł Lisiak
UKS Orientuś
887234
 
10:12
Marek Filipiak
KS Hades
8000830
 
10:14
Paweł Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
887224
 
10:16
Grzegorz Wójcik
WKS Wawel
1415146
 
10:18
Piotr Murawski
HKS Azymut
7200182
 

M50

3240 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:15
Krzysztof Wrzesiński
WKS Śląsk
1394890
 
10:17
Józef Forystek
WKS Wawel
8180366
 
10:19
Jacek Olas
UKS Orientuś
7200161
 
10:21
Piotr Pisarek
WKS Wawel
2114855
 
10:23
Piotr Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028215
 
10:25
Marek Słoński
WKS Wawel
8172888
 

M55

3240 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:27
Dariusz Polewski
Indywidualny Opolskie
1603313
 
10:29
Włodzimierz Dyzio
WKS Wawel
8650900
 
10:31
Piotr Młynarczyk
UKS Orientuś
7150264
 
10:33
Piotr Niessner
WKS Wawel
8200663
 
10:35
Boris Doškář
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
8490
 

M60

3010 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:13
Andrzej Skonieczny
KInO ORIENTOP
1401456
 
10:15
Marek Pietrusiński
KS Artemis
2035173
 
10:17
Andrzej Galla
HKS Azymut
1424634
 

M65+

3010 Meter

Klub

SI

 
10:01
Adam Bogulak
MKS Paulinum
2053630
 
10:03
Waldemar Pietkiewicz
indywidualnie Dolnośląskie
2023855
 
10:05
Henryk Gliński
KS Artemis
305974
 
10:07
Janusz Niemiec
MKS Paulinum
1411018
 
10:09
Tomáš Babický
ZOOB Rumburk z.s.
8444519
 
10:11
Edward Bartkowiak
WKS Grunwald
412412
 

RODZINNA

3710 Meter

Klub

SI

 
Antonina Leśniak
2053629
 
Oliwia Roman
Bolesławiec
2053635
 
Inez Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
412404
 
Piotr Michalczak
HKS Azymut
412418
 
Franek Bultrowicz
KS Hades
2067834
 
Laura Kucia
S.O.S. Jelenia Góra
2043888
 
Magdalena Cisek
S.O.S. Jelenia Góra
 
Andrzej Dudziak
UKS Dąb Leszno
2115726
 
Helena Przetacznik
UKS Dąb Leszno
889167
 
Julia Kolińska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
2053619
 

KRÓTKA

2740 Meter

Klub

SI

 
Agata Ferików
2067722
 
Oliwier Turecki
 
Elwira Murek
HKS Azymut
997824
 
Agnieszka Filipiak
KS Hades
2067831
 
Kaja Kalisz
UKS Azymut Pabianice
 
Jitka Nedvídková
ZOOB Rumburk z.s.
8245050
 
Katarzyna Byrczek
indywidualnie
 

DŁUGA

3730 Meter

Klub

SI

 
Patryk Murek
HKS Azymut
505082

Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 13.04.2019 19:04:30