Wyniki E2

Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska - Etap 2

 

Results – Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska - Etap 2

 
2019-04-14
 

K10N

(11 / 11)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Hanna Pabich
UKS Azymut Pabianice
23:57
 
2.
Małgorzata Biskupska
WKS Wawel
26:24
+2:27
 
3.
Milena Miś
HKS Azymut
28:37
+4:40
 
4.
Sara Dżumaga
UKS Dąb Leszno
28:59
+5:02
 
5.
Michalina Wysocka
MKS MOS
31:52
+7:55
 
6.
Emilia Kwoczała
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
33:13
+9:16
 
7.
Hanna Oleśniewicz
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
34:27
+10:30
 
8.
Hanna Paterek
HKS Azymut
36:58
+13:01
 
9.
Wiktoria Matusiak
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
43:13
+19:16
 
10.
Wiktoria Jachowicz
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
46:00
+22:03
 
11.
Kornelia Kulka
UKS Orientpark.pl
51:59
+28:02
 

K12

(30 / 30)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Julia Biskupska
WKS Wawel
21:49
 
2.
Hanna Szczygieł
MKS MOS
22:16
+0:27
 
3.
Jaśmina Olejnik
WKS Wawel
23:58
+2:09
 
4.
Hanna Kuciel
MKS MOS
24:05
+2:16
 
5.
Weronika Klecha
HKS Azymut
25:27
+3:38
 
6.
Wiktoria Dutkiewicz
MKS Paulinum
27:50
+6:01
 
7.
Lena Kurasińska
HKS Azymut
28:02
+6:13
 
8.
Sonia Szeliga
UKS Orientpark.pl
28:10
+6:21
 
9.
Julia Kotłowska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
28:20
+6:31
 
10.
Weronika Marciniak
MKS MOS
30:14
+8:25
 
11.
Julia Zapart
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
30:57
+9:08
 
12.
Julia Halewicz
UKS Orientpark.pl
31:17
+9:28
 
13.
Sonia Kotłowska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
32:27
+10:38
 
14.
Oliwia Ciastoń
MKS MOS
32:58
+11:09
 
15.
Julia Zaleska
MKS MOS
33:01
+11:12
 
16.
Julia Grembowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
35:03
+13:14
 
17.
Bianca Gidel
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
35:47
+13:58
 
18.
Zuzanna Pietrowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
37:07
+15:18
 
19.
Lena Janiak
UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO
37:24
+15:35
 
20.
Julia Staniec
MKS MOS
39:39
+17:50
 
21.
Skowyra Kornelia
MKS Paulinum
41:49
+20:00
 
22.
Weronika Kaminiarz
HKS Azymut
42:15
+20:26
 
23.
Julia Masłowska
MKS MOS
42:41
+20:52
 
24.
Zuzanna Andrzejak
UKS Dąb Leszno
45:10
+23:21
 
25.
Małgorzata Pawlak
UKS Dąb Leszno
51:08
+29:19
 
26.
Jagoda Michoń
MKS MOS
1:00:46
+38:57
 
Jagoda Gidel
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
MP
 
Julia Majerowicz
UKS Dąb Leszno
MP
 
Michalina Konieczna
UKS Dąb Leszno
MP
 
Samanta Kuznowicz
MKS Paulinum
MP
 

K14

(19 / 19)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Pola Niessner
WKS Wawel
18:25
 
2.
Antonina Słońska
WKS Wawel
19:39
+1:14
 
3.
Maja Lamparska
WKS Wawel
20:45
+2:20
 
4.
Estera Karkut
HKS Azymut
23:58
+5:33
 
5.
Wiktoria Kubacka
HKS Azymut
24:23
+5:58
 
6.
Anna Dreier
HKS Azymut
25:29
+7:04
 
7.
Marta Michno
WKS Wawel
25:59
+7:34
 
8.
Justyna Dziuba
UKS Kometa
26:22
+7:57
 
9.
Natalia Kurtycz
WKS Wawel
27:13
+8:48
 
10.
Katarzyna Ciszek
MKS MOS
29:11
+10:46
 
11.
Julia Prais
UKS Dąb Leszno
30:24
+11:59
 
12.
Iga Mikołajczak
UKS Dąb Leszno
31:13
+12:48
 
13.
Wiktoria Kulka
UKS Orientpark.pl
32:13
+13:48
 
14.
Julianna Polewka
UKS Kometa
33:05
+14:40
 
15.
Alicja Michalewicz
HKS Azymut
33:38
+15:13
 
16.
Emilia Murek
HKS Azymut
35:31
+17:06
 
17.
Alicja Waligóra
UKS Dąb Leszno
37:15
+18:50
 
18.
Natalia Markowska
UKS Dąb Leszno
39:36
+21:11
 
19.
Jagoda Majerowicz
UKS Dąb Leszno
42:31
+24:06
 

K16

(5 / 5)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Julia Krempińska
UKS Azymut Pabianice
22:47
 
2.
Adrianna Filipiak
KS Hades
28:43
+5:56
 
3.
Weronika Szkudlarska
UKS Dąb Leszno
30:29
+7:42
 
4.
Julia Gielec
UKS Orientuś
31:13
+8:26
 
5.
Paulina Berlińska
UKS Orientuś
35:17
+12:30
 

K18

(3 / 3)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Kinga Pogoda
UKS Kometa
34:44
 
2.
Lidia Piwowar
HKS Azymut
41:17
+6:33
 
3.
Natalia Wójcik
WKS Wawel
1:02:14
+27:30
 

K21

(9 / 9)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Maria Pabich
UKS Azymut Pabianice
35:58
 
2.
Aneta Kaźmierczak
UKS Orientuś
40:08
+4:10
 
3.
Anna Karnia-Biskupska
WKS Wawel
42:00
+6:02
 
4.
Katarzyna Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
47:59
+12:01
 
5.
Anna Korczyc
10 BKPanc Świętoszów
48:44
+12:46
 
6.
Marta Murawska
HKS Azymut
50:24
+14:26
 
7.
Anna Kaczmarek
UKS Dąb Leszno
53:38
+17:40
 
8.
Małgorzata Biniecka
UKS Azymut Pabianice
1:10:30
+34:32
 
Maria Marciniak
KS Hades
DNS
 

K40

(8 / 8)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Honorata Paterek
HKS Azymut
45:22
 
2.
Agnieszka Bultrowicz
KS Hades
54:59
+9:37
 
3.
Katarzyna Konc
UKS Azymut Pabianice
57:01
+11:39
 
4.
Teresa Bugaj
WKS Wawel
1:01:17
+15:55
 
5.
Sylwia Łukaszyk
UKS Dąb Leszno
1:05:36
+20:14
 
6.
Bogusława Słońska
WKS Wawel
1:16:58
+31:36
 
Ewa Olejnik
WKS Wawel
DNS
 
Marzena Rycerska
KS Artemis
DNS
 

K45

(8 / 8)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Barbara Nowak
HKS Azymut
26:26
 
2.
Iwona Lamparska
WKS Wawel
34:13
+7:47
 
3.
Anna Kurzyp
MKS MOS
34:48
+8:22
 
4.
Maria Marszałek
UKS Kometa
35:26
+9:00
 
5.
Joanna Wysocka
WKS Śląsk
36:21
+9:55
 
6.
Monika Topór
WKS Wawel
41:25
+14:59
 
7.
Ewa Murawska
HKS Azymut
42:57
+16:31
 
8.
Iwona Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
44:09
+17:43
 

K50+

(1 / 1)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Barbara Galla
HKS Azymut
1:02:17
 

M10N

(12 / 12)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Dawid Marszałek
UKS Kometa
22:36
 
2.
Jan Wojciechowski
HKS Azymut
22:48
+0:12
 
3.
Antoni Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl
23:20
+0:44
 
4.
Adam Wiśniewski
UKS Azymut Pabianice
23:45
+1:09
 
5.
Julian Emilian Franc
HKS Azymut
27:01
+4:25
 
6.
Adrian Dwojak
UKS Orientpark.pl
31:45
+9:09
 
7.
Aleksander Janas
UKS Kometa
33:27
+10:51
 
8.
Marcin Murek
HKS Azymut
34:25
+11:49
 
9.
Mateusz Jopp
UKS Dąb Leszno
37:01
+14:25
 
10.
Jan Indyka
WKS Wawel
45:52
+23:16
 
11.
Oliwer Matusiak
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
48:00
+25:24
 
12.
Bruno Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
1:01:11
+38:35
 

M12

(20 / 20)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Wiktor Kociuba
MKS MOS
21:38
 
2.
Franciszek Krempiński
UKS Azymut Pabianice
21:44
+0:06
 
3.
Maksymilian Młynarczyk
UKS Orientuś
27:22
+5:44
 
4.
Filip Wodzicki
MKS MOS
28:21
+6:43
 
5.
Jakub Wiśniewski
UKS Azymut Pabianice
30:14
+8:36
 
6.
Bartosz Białasik
UKS Dąb Leszno
39:27
+17:49
 
7.
Mikołaj Wilk
MKS Paulinum
43:06
+21:28
 
8.
Tobiasz Wyrwa
HKS Azymut
43:39
+22:01
 
9.
Szymon Gil
MKS Paulinum
50:15
+28:37
 
10.
Mateusz Kipka
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
54:32
+32:54
 
11.
Rafał Murawski
HKS Azymut
1:07:18
+45:40
 
12.
Szymon Łukasik
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1:09:26
+47:48
 
13.
Patryk Gniot
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1:12:44
+51:06
 
14.
Michał Jończy
MKS Paulinum
1:14:45
+53:07
 
15.
Szymon Kurdziel(PK)
MKS MOS
1:16:40
+55:02
 
16.
Maciej Kurpisz
UKS Dąb Leszno
1:33:28
+71:50
 
Bartosz Zielonka
MKS Paulinum
MP
 
Tomek Konopka
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
MP
 
Tymon Mikołajczak
UKS Dąb Leszno
MP
 
Tobiasz Porada
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
DNF
 

M14

(18 / 18)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Gracjan Dwojak
UKS Orientpark.pl
21:14
 
2.
Jędrzej Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl
23:32
+2:18
 
3.
Tymoteusz Bultrowicz
KS Hades
23:51
+2:37
 
4.
Patryk Marszałek
UKS Kometa
24:59
+3:45
 
5.
Dominik Królikowski
MKS Paulinum
25:55
+4:41
 
6.
Kordian Pisarek
WKS Wawel
26:41
+5:27
 
7.
Artur Ważny
MKS MOS
28:49
+7:35
 
8.
Maciej Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
32:58
+11:44
 
9.
Paweł Wójcik
WKS Wawel
34:46
+13:32
 
10.
Miłosz Jurczak
MKS Paulinum
35:03
+13:49
 
11.
Michał Kurzyp
MKS MOS
39:17
+18:03
 
12.
Patryk Dembinski
UKS Dąb Leszno
39:35
+18:21
 
13.
Mikołaj Szlafka
HKS Azymut
40:35
+19:21
 
14.
Maksymilian Łukaszyk
UKS Dąb Leszno
43:16
+22:02
 
15.
Łukasz Włodarczyk
HKS Azymut
47:35
+26:21
 
16.
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut
54:03
+32:49
 
17.
Bartosz Filipczak-Dudziak
UKS Dąb Leszno
55:21
+34:07
 
18.
Kacper Domagała
MKS Paulinum
1:49:59
+88:45
 

M16

(14 / 14)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Jan Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
24:09
 
2.
Michał Nowak
UKS Orientuś
26:12
+2:03
 
3.
Mikołaj Paterek
HKS Azymut
29:02
+4:53
 
4.
Ignacy Słomczyński
UKS Orientuś
29:07
+4:58
 
5.
Zbigniew Bartos
UKS Orientuś
31:26
+7:17
 
6.
Patryk Smektała
BUKOS
33:03
+8:54
 
7.
Szymon Jurczak
MKS Paulinum
36:41
+12:32
 
8.
Jakub Jończy
MKS Paulinum
36:42
+12:33
 
9.
Tomasz Staszak
MKS Paulinum
37:32
+13:23
 
10.
Jakub Zaleski
MKS Paulinum
38:09
+14:00
 
11.
Adam Lisiak
UKS Orientuś
39:12
+15:03
 
12.
Jan Tarnawski
WKS Wawel
40:38
+16:29
 
13.
Adrian Sobiński
MKS Paulinum
42:34
+18:25
 
14.
Piotr Ledzion
UKS Orientuś
46:26
+22:17
 

M20

(2 / 2)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Vit Jezek
OK Jilemnice
40:37
 
Jan Byrczek
UKS Kometa
DNS
 

M21

(8 / 8)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Mateusz Dzioba
MKS Paulinum
41:44
 
2.
Tomasz Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
43:51
+2:07
 
3.
Piotr Paszyński
UKS Orientuś
43:52
+2:08
 
4.
Paweł Jankowiak
Chyże BnO
48:07
+6:23
 
5.
Konrad Płóciennik
UKS Azymut Pabianice
53:08
+11:24
 
6.
Michał Łubis
UKS Azymut Pabianice
1:02:27
+20:43
 
7.
Łukasz Krupa
UKS OSiR
1:23:17
+41:33
 
Tomasz Marciniak
KS Hades
DNS
 

M35

(7 / 7)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Łukasz Łącki
UKS OSiR
32:26
 
2.
Piotr Krempiński
UKS Azymut Pabianice
36:02
+3:36
 
3.
Daniel Jończy
MKS Paulinum
39:15
+6:49
 
4.
Paweł Nowak
UKS Orientuś
42:01
+9:35
 
5.
Konstantin Kirakosov
Ambit Leszno
46:42
+14:16
 
6.
Patryk Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
55:20
+22:54
 
Michał Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
MP
 

M45

(10 / 10)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Grzegorz Wójcik
WKS Wawel
34:13
 
2.
Roman Koucky
Ekonom Praha
34:32
+0:19
 
3.
Krzysztof Wojtczak
CSWIiChem Wrocław
35:44
+1:31
 
4.
Dariusz Becmer
WKS Śląsk
36:28
+2:15
 
5.
Paweł Sztranek
UKS Azymut Pabianice
37:10
+2:57
 
6.
Marcin Szczygieł
MKS MOS
37:36
+3:23
 
7.
Marek Filipiak
KS Hades
40:32
+6:19
 
8.
Piotr Murawski
HKS Azymut
44:29
+10:16
 
9.
Paweł Lisiak
UKS Orientuś
46:56
+12:43
 
10.
Grzegorz Ledzion
UKS Orientuś
56:19
+22:06
 

M50

(6 / 6)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Marek Słoński
WKS Wawel
30:54
 
2.
Józef Forystek
WKS Wawel
35:51
+4:57
 
3.
Krzysztof Wrzesiński
WKS Śląsk
35:56
+5:02
 
4.
Piotr Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
41:04
+10:10
 
5.
Piotr Pisarek
WKS Wawel
42:29
+11:35
 
6.
Jacek Olas
UKS Orientuś
42:54
+12:00
 

M55

(6 / 6)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Piotr Młynarczyk
UKS Orientuś
26:33
 
2.
Włodzimierz Dyzio
WKS Wawel
28:44
+2:11
 
3.
Piotr Niessner
WKS Wawel
32:05
+5:32
 
4.
Dariusz Polewski
Indywidualny Opolskie
42:30
+15:57
 
5.
Boris Doškář
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
45:26
+18:53
 
6.
Martin Kral
OK Jilemnice
1:03:51
+37:18
 

M60

(3 / 3)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Andrzej Skonieczny
KInO ORIENTOP
32:15
 
2.
Marek Pietrusiński
KS Artemis
34:01
+1:46
 
3.
Andrzej Galla
HKS Azymut
43:01
+10:46
 

M65+

(7 / 7)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Janusz Niemiec
MKS Paulinum
35:10
 
2.
Tomáš Babický
ZOOB Rumburk z.s.
36:23
+1:13
 
3.
Adam Bogulak
MKS Paulinum
40:36
+5:26
 
4.
Edward Bartkowiak
WKS Grunwald
42:13
+7:03
 
5.
Waldemar Pietkiewicz
indywidualnie Dolnośląskie
43:15
+8:05
 
6.
Henryk Gliński
KS Artemis
43:50
+8:40
 
7.
Petr Beranek
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
49:17
+14:07
 

RODZINNA

(16 / 16)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Oliwia Roman
Bolesławiec
21:00
 
2.
Piotr Michalczak
HKS Azymut
21:39
+0:39
 
3.
Marta Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
26:00
+5:00
 
4.
Franek Bultrowicz
KS Hades
26:02
+5:02
 
5.
Andrzej Dudziak
UKS Dąb Leszno
36:52
+15:52
 
6.
Helena Przetacznik
UKS Dąb Leszno
39:23
+18:23
 
7.
Inez Pietrzak
HKS Azymut
43:21
+22:21
 
8.
Martyna Dwojak
UKS Orientpark.pl
47:04
+26:04
 
9.
Matylda Mazur
UKS Azymut Pabianice
55:47
+34:47
 
10.
Katarzyna Forystek
WKS Wawel
1:00:46
+39:46
 
11.
Antonina Leśniak
1:01:06
+40:06
 
12.
Agata Ferików
1:01:23
+40:23
 
13.
Magdalena Cisek
S.O.S. Jelenia Góra
1:09:18
+48:18
 
14.
Laura Kucia
S.O.S. Jelenia Góra
1:10:38
+49:38
 
15.
Magdalena Wentland
indywidualnie
2:37:23
+136:23
 
Julia Kolińska
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
DNS
 

KRÓTKA

(8 / 8)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Agnieszka Filipiak
KS Hades
30:26
 
2.
Elwira Murek
HKS Azymut
55:57
+25:31
 
3.
Kaja Kalisz
UKS Azymut Pabianice
59:00
+28:34
 
4.
Wojciech Woźniak
UKS LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE
1:25:16
+54:50
 
Ivana Koucka
indywidualnie
MP
 
Jitka Nedvídková
ZOOB Rumburk z.s.
DNS
 
Katarzyna Byrczek
indywidualnie
DNS
 
Oliwier Turecki
DNS
 

DŁUGA

(4 / 4)
Time
Behind
 
1.
Justyna Panaszek
indywidualnie
29:53
 
2.
Natalia Szczęsnowicz
indywidualnie
31:44
+1:51
 
3.
Ryszard Gil
indywidualnie
43:34
+13:41
 
4.
Patryk Murek
HKS Azymut
44:32
+14:39

Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 14.04.2019 19:54:56