piątek 22 września 2017
Polish (Poland)English (United Kingdom)
Wprowadzenie Lista startowa-klasyk

Lista startowa-klasyk

 

MMM KLASYK

Lista startowa – MMM KLASYK

2016-10-22

K14

3390 meter

MMM

09:30
Lidia Mejza
BUKOS
2061714
09:33
Zuzanna Wielebska
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016201
09:36
Magdalena Zając
HKS Azymut Mochy
997823
09:39
Kaja Winiarska
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016287
09:42
Vacant
Vacant
09:45
Maria Nowak
KS Hades Poznań
2067839
09:48
Anna Dreier
HKS Azymut Mochy
505083
09:51
Maja Zendran
LKO
889168
09:54
Weronika Marciniak
BUKOS
7200187
09:57
Klaudia Przygoda
UKS Arkady Raszków
553472
10:00
Alicja Michalewicz
HKS Azymut Mochy
423073
10:03
Aleksandra Becmer
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016295
10:06
Vacant
Vacant
10:09
Emilia Piecek
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025004
10:12
Maja Brzezińska
HKS Azymut Mochy
423081
10:15
Iga Mikołajczak
LKO
991794
10:18
Aleksandra Biernaczyk
BUKOS
889170
10:21
Sandra Chmielarz
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016194
10:24
Marika Skrzypczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200180
10:27
Klaudia Sienicz
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016293
10:30
Vacant
Vacant
10:33
Karolina Zawada
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025012
10:36
Julia Gonda
HKS Azymut Mochy
505084
10:39
Weronika Szkudlarska
LKO
1397524
10:42
Kinga Jurdeczka
BUKOS
889169
10:45
Oliwia Wajrauch
UKS Arkady Raszków
2037829
10:48
Adrianna Pabich
HKS Azymut Mochy
997853
10:51
Hanna Sudoł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057133
10:54
Vacant
Vacant
10:57
Wiktoria Kowalczyk
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025014
11:00
Weronika Szymańska
HKS Azymut Mochy
423089
11:03
Wiktoria Rabiega
LKO
7200186
11:06
Vacant
Vacant
11:09
Aleksandra Pluta
UKS Arkady Raszków
9102674
11:12
Nadia Kędzierska
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636183
11:15
Joanna Mazurek
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016294
11:18
Vacant
Vacant
11:21
Aleksandra Ziętek
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016210
11:24
Izabela Papież
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200192
11:27
Joanna Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992004
11:30
Vacant
Vacant
11:33
Wiktoria Sójka
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016208
11:36
Estera Karkut
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200181
11:39
Weronika Graba
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016289
11:42
Aleksandra Dobroś
UKS Arkady Raszków
553480
11:45
Lidia Piwowar
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200182
11:48
Wiktoria Szafran
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057132
11:51
Klaudia Knop
HKS Azymut Mochy
423074

M14

4270 meter

MMM

09:30
Mateusz Mejza
BUKOS
889165
09:33
Mikołaj Paterek
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636184
09:36
Paweł Obsadny
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016207
09:39
Wojciech Rupociński
LKO
991798
09:42
Vacant
Vacant
09:45
Jędrzej Pachnik
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1396725
09:48
Paweł Barszczyk
Echo Twardogóra
54211
09:51
Patryk Skrzypczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
423078
09:54
Mikołaj Kaczocha
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016193
09:57
Stanisław Kurzyp
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057140
10:00
Vacant
Vacant
10:03
Krzysztof Dul
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090693
10:06
Marcin Mejza
BUKOS
889167
10:09
Alex Grobelny
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636185
10:12
Hubert Michalak
UKS Arkady Raszków
9102634
10:15
Jakub Toborek
MKS MOS Wrocław
8030803
10:18
Vacant
Vacant
10:21
Stanisław Pachnik
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1396724
10:24
Mateusz Gierus
Echo Twardogóra
219537
10:27
Konrad Tomiak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412421
10:30
Kacper Oczkowski
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016197
10:33
Daniel Barański
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016285
10:36
Vacant
Vacant
10:39
Adrian Sobiński
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2103947
10:42
Patryk Smektała
BUKOS
2061715
10:45
Tymoteusz Placek
HKS Azymut Mochy
997887
10:48
Szymon Kaczocha
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016191
10:51
Maksymilian Kofnet-Juda
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016288
10:54
Vacant
Vacant
10:57
Szymon Jurczak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2076141
11:00
Maksymilian Cych
Echo Twardogóra
305990
11:03
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412417
11:06
Jakub Chmielarz
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016204
11:09
Kamil Lenartowicz
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016281
11:12
Vacant
Vacant
11:15
Jakub Zaleski
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2076142
11:18
Mikołaj Cych
Echo Twardogóra
54005
11:21
Mateusz Dworzański
HKS Azymut Mochy
412419
11:24
Michał Szczęsny
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016195
11:27
Mikołaj Plezia
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057134
11:30
Vacant
Vacant
11:33
Jakub Jończy
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
7200176
11:36
Oliwier Brożyński
HKS Azymut Mochy
505082
11:39
Krzysztof Lubryka
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016286
11:42
Vacant
Vacant
11:45
Tomasz Staszak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090692
11:48
Amadeusz Cupryś
HKS Azymut Mochy
842660

DZIECI K

2140 meter

Start 1

09:30
Vacant
Vacant
09:32
Maria Hajduk
HKS Azymut Mochy
423083
09:34
Natalia Markowska
LKO
889166
09:36
Honorata Kowalczyk
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025013
09:38
Emilia Murek
HKS Azymut Mochy
346005
09:40
Zosia Nowak
KS Hades Poznań
2067840
09:42
Julia Halewicz
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025001
09:44
Weronika Klecha
HKS Azymut Mochy
423086
09:46
Anna Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992006
09:48
Marcelina Zawada
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025015
09:50
Patrycja Pieśniak
HKS Azymut Mochy
345985
09:52
Hanna Szczygieł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016283
09:54
Sonia Szeliga
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025002
09:56
Sandra Jąder
HKS Azymut Mochy
423082

MŁODZICZKI

3140 meter

Start 1

09:31
Kinga Pogoda
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2016481
09:33
Agata Maciejewska
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016297
09:35
Vacant
Vacant
09:37
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
682424
09:39
Wiktoria Kulka
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025008
09:41
Vacant
Vacant
09:43
Julianna Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2021377
09:45
Emilia Matyjaszczuk
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2025003
09:47
Vacant
Vacant
09:49
Vacant
Vacant

JUNIORKI

4240 meter

Start 1

11:40
Marta Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028219
11:42
Wiktoria Łabuda
UKS Kometa Gliwice
682425
11:44
Katarzyna Świca
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
2016469
11:46
Vacant
Vacant
11:48
Lilianna Porada
UKS Reflex Rybnik
1998716
11:50
Vacant
Vacant

WETERANKI

3060 meter

Start 1

11:59
Vacant
Vacant
12:01
Vacant
Vacant
12:03
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2016952
12:05
Maria Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032317
12:07
Bogumiła Świątkowska
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
4612752
12:09
Justyna Smektała
BUKOS
7200057

DZIECI M

2140 meter

Start 1

09:31
Tobiasz Wyrwa
HKS Azymut Mochy
423090
09:33
Bartłomiej Mądry
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057138
09:35
Vacant
Vacant
09:37
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412417
09:39
Miłosz Jurczak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
338248
09:41
Vacant
Vacant
09:43
Rafał Murawski
HKS Azymut Mochy
412422
09:45
Kurzyp Michał
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057139

MŁODZICY

3140 meter

Start 1

09:30
Vacant
Vacant
09:32
Patryk Marszałek
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2032319
09:34
Vacant
Vacant
09:36
Jakub Tomalak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
54025
09:38
Vacant
Vacant
09:40
Michał Górniaczyk
HKS Azymut Mochy
346009
09:42
Vacant
Vacant
09:44
Karol Jelewski
Echo Twardogóra
54082
09:46
Vacant
Vacant
09:48
Vacant
Vacant

JUNIORZY

4240 meter

Start 1

11:41
Maciej Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028220
11:43
Vacant
Vacant
11:45
Tristian Samulski
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2053633
11:47
Vacant
Vacant
11:49
Wiktor Staszak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090687
11:51
Vacant
Vacant

SENIORZY

5440 meter

Start 1

11:41
Tomasz Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2043891
11:43
Vacant
Vacant
11:45
Jarosław Borgiel
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032321
11:47
Vacant
Vacant
11:49
Kornel Jaskuła
Team 360 Stopni
1409326
11:51
Vacant
Vacant

WETERANI MŁ.

4470 meter

Start 1

11:40
Marcin Banasiak
Wrocław
9991973
11:42
Piotr Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028215
11:44
Vacant
Vacant
11:46
Vacant
Vacant
11:48
Robert Porada
UKS Reflex Rybnik
1972223
11:50
Marcin Szczygieł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016300
11:52
Waldemar Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032328
11:54
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
887215

WETERANI ST.

3710 meter

Start 1

11:41
Janusz Niemiec
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1411018
11:43
Vacant
Vacant
11:45
Dariusz Polewski
Jedynka Zdzieszowice
1603313
11:47
Józef Forystek
WKS Wawel
1966318
11:49
Adam Bogulak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2053630
11:51
Vacant
Vacant
11:53
Wacław Jaskuła
Team 360 Stopni
11:55
Marek Pietrusiński
Artemis
2035173
11:57
Andrzej Skonieczny
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1401456
11:59
Henryk Gliński
Artemis
305974

RODZINNA

2140 meter

Start 1

Michał Jończy
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1411017
Dawid Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
887002

Created by MeOS 3.3A.645: 2016-10-21 16:43:36





yourxporn