piątek 22 września 2017
Polish (Poland)English (United Kingdom)
Wprowadzenie Lista startowa-sprint

Lista startowa-sprint

 

MMM SPRINT

Lista startowa – MMM SPRINT

2016-10-22

K14

1740 meter

MMM

14:30
Maria Nowak
WKS Grunwald Poznan
2067839
14:31
Wiktoria Rabiega
LKO
7200186
14:32
Aleksandra Biernaczyk
BUKOS
889170
14:33
Magdalena Zając
HKS Azymut Mochy
997823
14:34
Joanna Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992004
14:35
Karolina Zawada
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025012
14:36
Klaudia Przygoda
UKS ARKADY Raszków
553472
14:37
Maria Hajduk
HKS Azymut Mochy
423083
14:38
Vacant
Vacant
14:39
Natalia Markowska
LKO
889166
14:40
Weronika Marciniak
BUKOS
7200187
14:41
Alicja Michalewicz
HKS Azymut Mochy
423073
14:42
Wiktoria Szafran
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057132
14:43
Wiktoria Kulka
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025008
14:44
Zuzanna Wielebska
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016201
14:45
Lidia Piwowar
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200182
14:46
Vacant
Vacant
14:47
Maja Zendran
LKO
889168
14:48
Kinga Jurdeczka
BUKOS
889169
14:49
Weronika Klecha
HKS Azymut Mochy
423086
14:50
Kaja Winiarska
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016287
14:51
Honorata Kowalczyk
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025013
14:52
Sandra Chmielarz
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016194
14:53
Nadia Kędzierska
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636183
14:54
Vacant
Vacant
14:55
Iga Mikołajczak
LKO
991794
14:56
Lidia Mejza
BUKOS
2061714
14:57
Maja Brzezińska
HKS Azymut Mochy
423081
14:58
Joanna Mazurek
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016294
14:59
Marcelina Zawada
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025015
15:00
Aleksandra Ziętek
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016210
15:01
Julia Gonda
HKS Azymut Mochy
505084
15:02
Anna Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992006
15:03
Weronika Szkudlarska
LKO
1397524
15:04
Oliwia Wajrauch
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2037829
15:05
Weronika Szymańska
HKS Azymut Mochy
423089
15:06
Klaudia Sienicz
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016293
15:07
Emilia Piecek
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025004
15:08
Aleksandra Dobroś
UKS ARKADY Raszków
553480
15:09
Izabela Papież
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200192
15:10
Hanna Sudoł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057133
15:11
Wiktoria Kowalczyk
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025014
15:12
Aleksandra Pluta
UKS ARKADY Raszków
9102674
15:13
Klaudia Knop
HKS Azymut Mochy
423074
15:14
Weronika Graba
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016289
15:15
Emilia Matyjaszczuk
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025003
15:16
Wiktoria Sójka
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016208
15:17
Anna Dreier
HKS Azymut Mochy
505083
15:18
Aleksandra Becmer
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016295
15:19
Adrianna Pabich
HKS Azymut Mochy
997853
15:20
Estera Karkut
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200181
15:21
Marika Skrzypczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
7200180

M14

2110 meter

MMM

14:30
Adrian Sobiński
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2103947
14:31
Mateusz Mejza
BUKOS
889165
14:32
Szymon Kaczocha
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016191
14:33
Daniel Barański
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016285
14:34
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412417
14:35
Vacant
Vacant
14:36
Wojciech Rupociński
LKO
991798
14:37
Jędrzej Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
1396725
14:38
Krzysztof Lubryka
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016286
14:39
Amadeusz Cupryś
HKS Azymut Mochy
842660
14:40
Tomasz Staszak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090692
14:41
Mateusz Gierus
Echo Twardogóra
219537
14:42
Mikołaj Kaczocha
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016193
14:43
Kurzyp Michał
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057139
14:44
Mateusz Dworzański
HKS Azymut Mochy
412419
14:45
Vacant
Vacant
14:46
Marcin Mejza
BUKOS
889167
14:47
Stanisław Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
1396724
14:48
Jakub Toborek
MKS MOS Wrocław
8030803
14:49
Tymoteusz Placek
HKS Azymut Mochy
997887
14:50
Jakub Jończy
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
7200176
14:51
Paweł Barszczyk
Echo Twardogóra
54211
14:52
Hubert Michalak
UKS ARKADY Raszków
9102634
14:53
Kamil Lenartowicz
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016281
14:54
Patryk Skrzypczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
423078
14:55
Vacant
Vacant
14:56
Patryk Smektała
BUKOS
2061715
14:57
Paweł Obsadny
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016207
14:58
Mikołaj Plezia
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057134
14:59
Alex Grobelny
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636185
15:00
Szymon Jurczak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2076141
15:01
Maksymilian Cych
Echo Twardogóra
305990
15:02
Jakub Chmielarz
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016204
15:03
Stanisław Kurzyp
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057140
15:04
Konrad Tomiak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412421
15:05
Jakub Zaleski
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2076142
15:06
Mikołaj Cych
Echo Twardogóra
54005
15:07
Michał Szczęsny
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016195
15:08
Maksymilian Kofnet-Juda
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016288
15:09
Mikołaj Paterek
HKS Azymut Mochy
8636184
15:10
Krzysztof Dul
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090693
15:11
Kacper Oczkowski
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016197
15:12
Oliwier Brożyński
HKS Azymut Mochy
505082
15:13
Michał Górniaczyk
HKS Azymut Mochy
346009

DZIECI K

1590 meter

Start 1

14:30
Vacant
Vacant
14:31
Patrycja Pieśniak
HKS Azymut Mochy
345985
14:32
Sonia Szeliga
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025002
14:33
Vacant
Vacant
14:34
Hanna Szczygieł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016283
14:35
Zosia Nowak
WKS Grunwald Poznan
2067840
14:36
Vacant
Vacant
14:37
Sandra Jąder
HKS Azymut Mochy
423082
14:38
Julia Halewicz
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2025001
14:39
Vacant
Vacant
14:40
Emilia Murek
HKS Azymut Mochy
346005

JUNIORKI

2340 meter

Start 1

15:40
Lilianna Porada
UKS Reflex Rybnik
1998716
15:41
Vacant
Vacant
15:42
Marta Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028219
15:43
Wiktoria Łabuda
UKS Kometa Gliwice
682425
15:44
Katarzyna Świca
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
2016469

WETERANKI

1900 meter

Start 1

15:51
Bogumiła Świątkowska
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
4612752
15:52
Vacant
Vacant
15:53
Maria Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032317
15:54
Justyna Smektała
BUKOS
7200057
15:55
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2016952

DZIECI M

1590 meter

Start 1

14:38
Paweł Michalczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
412417
14:39
Vacant
Vacant
14:40
Miłosz Jurczak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
338248
14:41
Tobiasz Wyrwa
HKS Azymut Mochy
423090
14:42
Vacant
Vacant
14:43
Bartłomiej Mądry
MKS MOS Wrocław
2057138
14:44
Rafał Murawski
HKS Azymut Mochy
412422

MŁODZICY

1710 meter

Start 1

14:49
Vacant
Vacant
14:50
Jakub Tomalak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
54025
14:51
Vacant
Vacant
14:52
Patryk Marszałek
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2032319
14:53
Vacant
Vacant
14:54
Karol Jelewski
Echo Twardogóra
54082
14:55
Vacant
Vacant
14:56
Vacant
Vacant
14:57
Vacant
Vacant

JUNIORZY

2340 meter

Start 1

15:44
Wiktor Staszak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2090687
15:45
Maciej Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028220
15:46
Vacant
Vacant
15:47
Tristian Samulski
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2053633
15:48
Vacant
Vacant

SENIORZY

2990 meter

Start 1

15:40
Tomasz Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2043891
15:41
Kornel Jaskuła
Team 360 Stopni
1409326
15:42
Vacant
Vacant
15:43
Jarosław Borgiel
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032321
15:44
Vacant
Vacant

WETERANI MŁ.

2300 meter

Start 1

15:40
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
887215
15:41
Robert Porada
UKS Reflex Rybnik
1972223
15:42
Marcin Banasiak
Wrocław
9991973
15:43
Vacant
Vacant
15:44
Waldemar Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2032328
15:45
Marcin Szczygieł
MKS MOS Wrocław
2016300
15:46
Piotr Jurczyk
UKS Sparta Czyżowice
2028215

WETERANI ST.

2150 meter

Start 1

15:40
Janusz Niemiec
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1411018
15:41
Henryk Gliński
Artemis
305974
15:42
Józef Forystek
WKS Wawel Krakow
1966318
15:43
Andrzej Skonieczny
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1401456
15:44
Wacław Jaskuła
Team 360 Stopni
15:45
Dariusz Polewski
Jedynka Zdzieszowice
1603313
15:46
Adam Bogulak
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2053630
15:47
Marek Pietrusiński
Artemis
2035173
15:48
Vacant
Vacant

RODZINNA

1590 meter

Start 1

Michał Jończy
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
1411017
Dawid Marszałek
UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
887002

GEODEZJA

1890 meter

Start 1

Agnieszka Balasow
Bolesławiec
Anna Szylar
Bolesławiec
Dawid Golczewski
Bolesławiec
Dominik Sawicki
Bolesławiec
Dorota Strzelczyk
Bolesławiec
Grzegorz Gorwa
Bolesławiec
Jadwiga Bigos
Bolesławiec
Jolanta Nawrocka
Bolesławiec
Katarzyna Polańska
Bolesławiec
Kłębczyk Kłębczyk
Bolesławiec
Magdalena Drożdż
Bolesławiec
Miłosz Kłębczyk
Bolesławiec
Zbigniew Klessa
Bolesławiec

Created by MeOS 3.3A.645: 2016-10-21 16:42:00





yourxporn